Biography

We don't have a biography for Steve Kramer.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1950-12-24

Place of Birth San Juan Capistrano - California - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Drew Thomas

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Bling as Zang (voice)
2013 The Making of Robotech: Love Live Alive
2012 Chronicle as Police Officer (voice)
2009 Skull Heads as Carver
2003 Immortal Grand Prix (5 episodes)
1998 Rusty: A Dog's Tale as Additional Voice Performers (voice)
1995 Masked Rider (40 episodes)
1994 BattleTech: The Animated Series (14 episodes)
1988 Robotech II: The Sentinels as Tesla / Jirl
1988 Outlaw Force as Punk
1987 Grimm's Fairy Tale Classics (47 episodes)
1986 Robotech: The Movie as (voice)

Writing

1988 Robotech II: The Sentinels Writer
1986 Robotech: The Movie Writer

Sound

2008 Bleach: Fade to Black ADR & Dubbing

Crew

2008 Bleach: Fade to Black Translator

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page