Biography

Tom Bergeron is a producer and actor.

Read More

Tom Bergeron is a producer and actor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1955-05-06

Place of Birth Haverhill, Massachusetts, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Thomas R. Bergeron

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2015 The Muppets(1 episode) as Himself
2009 Castle(1 episode) as Bobby Mann
2005 Dancing with the Stars(413 episodes) as Himself - Host
2001 Star Trek: Enterprise(2 episodes)
1995 MADtv(3 episodes)
1993 The Nanny(1 episode)
1989 America's Funniest Home Videos(327 episodes) as Host

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.