Biography

We don't have a biography for Kimberly Kevon Williams.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1985-10-08

Place of Birth California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kimberly Jeppson

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Groomzilla as Courtney
2009 Accidentally on Purpose(1 episode)
2008 Mostly Ghostly as Girlfriend
2007 The Big Bang Theory(1 episode)
2005 The Comeback(1 episode) as Shayne Thomas
2005 The Comeback(15 episodes)
2005 Popstar as Abby
2003 Joan of Arcadia(2 episodes)
2002 CSI: Miami(1 episode)
2002 8 Simple Rules(1 episode)
2000 Boston Public(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page