Biography

We don't have a biography for Debora Olivieri.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1958-01-17

Place of Birth São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Débora Olivieri

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Deus Salve o Rei (50 episodes) as Constância
2015 Ninguém Ama Ninguém Por Mais de Dois Anos as Isaura
2014 Forever and Ever (161 episodes) as Meire Rosas
2014 Isolados as Paciente
2014 O Vendedor de Passados
2013 Sentimental Education as Mãe de Áureo
2008 Negócio da China (136 episodes) as Aldira
2007 Duas Caras (210 episodes) as Adelaide
2004 Como uma Onda (179 episodes) as Ana Amélia Lopes
2002 Desmundo as Maria
1995 Super Colosso

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page