Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 17

Gender Female

Birthday 1983-11-28 (37 years old)

Place of Birth Manhasset, New York.

Also Known As

  • Summer Rae

Login to report an issue

Biography

Danielle Moinet is a professional wrestler, working for WWE under the ring name Summer Rae. Rae made her Raw debut on April 22, 2013 as Fandango's dance partner. She was also a model and former American football player who played with the Chicago Bliss of the Lingerie Football League.

Acting

2021
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2010
1999
1993

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login