Biography

We don't have a biography for Kyung Soo-Jin.

Personal Info

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1987-12-05

Place of Birth Incheon - South Korea

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 경수진
  • Kyung Soo Jin
  • Gyeong Su-jin

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 The King's Case Note
2016 Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok-Joo(16 episodes) as Song Shi Ho
2016 Horror Stories 3
2015 Bluebird's House(50 episodes) as Kang Young-joo
2014 Plus Nine Boys(14 episodes) as Ma Se-young
2013 Holly as Cathy
2013 Shark(20 episodes) as Jo Hae-woo (young)
2013 How to Use Guys with Secret Tips as Kim Mi-Ra
2012 Man from the Equator(20 episodes) as young Han Ji-won
2010 Running Man(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.