Riri Kouda

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 57

Gender Female

Birthday March 1, 1974 (50 years old)

Place of Birth Saitama, Japan

Also Known As

  • 倖田李梨
  • 幸田リリ
  • Miri Kôda
  • Riku Koda
  • Saki Sakai
  • Miki Iwashita

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Actress. Born in Saitama Prefecture in 1974. Started out in the adult video industry in 1999 before switching to softcore pinku eiga (pink films) in 2005, adopting the stage name Kōda Riri. Since retiring from adult movies, she has worked as a backup dancer for artists in Japan and overseas and appeared as a background actor in a number of television programs, commercials, and direct-to-video movies. Performs as an exotic dancer at Japan’s few remaining strip clubs.

Acting

2021
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2007
2007
2007
2007
2006

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login