Annie Wu


We don't have a biography for Annie Wu.

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender -

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1978-08-21

Place of Birth

Adult Actor False

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 吳辰君
  • Annie Wu Chen-Chun
  • Ng San-Kwan
  • Wu Chenjun

Known For

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2014 From Vegas to Macau as Susan
2013 Sweet Summer Love
1999 Gorgeous as Xiao Jun
1999 Home in My Heart
1998 Ballistic Kiss as Carrie
1998 Demon's Baby as Little-Fish
1997 Island Of Greed
1997 Eighteen Springs as Shi Cuizhi
1997 Love: Amoeba Style
1997 Police Story 4: First Strike as Annie Tsui
1996 Best of the Best as Annie Ng Ching Yee

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.