Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 13

Gender -

Birthday 1997-05-21 (24 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Tatjana Saphira Hartman

Login to report an issue

Biography

Artis bernama lengkap Tatjana Saphira Hartman mengawali karirnya sebagai model. Memiliki keturunan darah Jerman ini resmi menjadi Warga Negara Indonesia (WNI) ketika ia menginjak usia 17 tahun. Putri dari Joachim Hartman dan kakak dari Tobias Thariq Hartman kian melejitkan namanya di dunia hiburan dengan membintangi sejumlah iklan, sinetron dan film. Tak hanya berhenti sampai di situ, ia juga berhasil didaulat untuk membintangi beberapa video klip dari penyanyi kondang seperti Afgan Syah Reza

Acting

2022
2021
2021
2019
2019
2017
2017
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2013

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login