Biography

We don't have a biography for Dalila Bela.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 16

Birthday 2001-10-05

Place of Birth Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Dalia Caballero Meranu

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Anne with an E (24 episodes) as Diana Barry
2017 The Adventure Club as Sandy Leeman
2016 Ready Jet Go! (52 episodes) as Sydney (voice)
2014 Odd Squad (72 episodes) as Agent Olive
2014 Dead Hearts as Lola Littleton
2014 That Burning Feeling as Queenetta
2014 The 100 (1 episode) as Child / Leigh
2013 Leap 4 Your Life as Amy
2012 Grave Encounters 2 as Kaitlin
2012 Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days as Taylor Pringle
2011 Once Upon a Time (1 episode) as Young Guinevere
2011 Red Riding Hood as Man's Daughter (uncredited)
2010 Mrs. Miracle as Dalila Bela
2010 R. L. Stine's The Haunting Hour (1 episode)
2010 The Stranger as Granddaughter as Grandaughter Katya
2005 Supernatural (1 episode) as Little Girl

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page