Biography

We don't have a biography for Geoff Gustafson.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 30

Birthday 1974-02-20

Place of Birth Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Geoffrey James Gustafson

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Signed, Sealed, Delivered: To the Altar as Norman Dorman
2018 The Steam Engines of Oz as Scarecrow (voice)
2018 Darrow & Darrow: In The Key Of Murder as Jonah
2018 Signed, Sealed, Delivered: The Road Less Traveled as Norman Dorman
2017 Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Home Again as Norman Dorman
2017 Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Higher Ground as Norman Dorman
2016 Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Lost Without You as Norman Dorman
2016 Signed, Sealed, Delivered: One in a Million as Norman Dorman
2016 Signed, Sealed, Delivered: From the Heart as Norman Dorman
2015 Signed, Sealed, Delivered: The Impossible Dream as Norman Dorman
2015 Signed, Sealed, Delivered: Truth Be Told as Norman Dorman
2015 Signed, Sealed, Delivered: From Paris With Love as Norman Dorman
2015 Pixies as Sam (voice)
2014 The Interview as Cole
2014 Signed, Sealed, Delivered for Christmas as Norman Dorman
2014 Lonesome Dove Church as Dutch
2014 Signed, Sealed, Delivered (10 episodes) as Norman Dorman
2013 Psych: The Musical as Chris Lamberth
2013 Signed, Sealed, Delivered as Norman Dorman
2013 The Gwaii as George
2012 Finding Mrs. Claus as Calvin
2012 Primeval: New World (13 episodes) as Lt. Ken Leeds
2011 Once Upon a Time (2 episodes) as Stealthy
2011 Marley & Me: The Puppy Years as Henkle
2010 The Stranger as Harris Green
2010 Life Unexpected (1 episode) as Alan
2008 Control Alt Delete as Gustafson
2007 Postal as Morning Show Host
2006 Psych (2 episodes) as Chris Lamberth
2005 Supernatural (1 episode) as Lou

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page