Jessica De Gouw

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 25

Gender Female

Birthday 1988-02-15 (34 years old)

Place of Birth Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Also Known As

  • Jessica Elise De Gouw
  • Jess De Gouw
  • Τζέσικα Ντε Γκου
  • Τζέσικα Ελίζ Ντε Γκου
  • ジェシカ・デ・ゴウ

Login to report an issue

Biography

Jessica Elise De Gouw (born 15 February 1988), sometimes credited as Jess De Gouw, is an Australian actress. She is known for her role as Helena Bertinelli/The Huntress in the television series Arrow, and as Mina Murray in the NBC TV series, Dracula.

Acting

2023
2022
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2015
2015
2014
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2008

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login