Personal Info

Known For Directing

Known Credits 16

Gender Male

Birthday 1883-01-18

Day of Death 1951-09-29 (68 years old)

Place of Birth Hempstead, Long Island, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Barclay Barker
  • H. Bradley Barker

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Bradley Barker.

Directing

1930
1929
1929
1929

Acting

1927
1926
1925
1925
1923
1923
1922
1920
1919
1918
1915
1915

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login