Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 30

Gender Male

Birthday 1964-03-14 (57 years old)

Place of Birth Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA

Also Known As

  • Wrath
  • Adam Bomb
  • Nightstalker
  • The Nightstalker

Login to report an issue

Biography

Bryan Emmett Clark is an American former professional wrestler. He is best known for his appearances with the World Wrestling Federation and World Championship Wrestling, where he won the latter's World Tag Team Championship twice with Brian Adams and wrestled as Adam Bomb in the former.

Acting

2014
2003
2002
2001
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
1999
1998
1998
1997
1997
1997
1997
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1991
1990

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login