Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 17

Gender Female

Birthday 1984-01-16 (38 years old)

Place of Birth Taipei, Taiwan

Also Known As

  • 郭碧婷
  • Haden Guo
  • Bea Hayden
  • Bea Haden
  • Guo Biting

Login to report an issue

Biography

Kuo Hsin-yen, better known by her stage name Kuo Bea-ting or English name Bea Hayden, is a Taiwanese actress and model. She is best known for her work in the Tiny Times film series.

Acting

2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2017
2017
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2007

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login