Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 13

Gender Female

Birthday 1971-06-19 (50 years old)

Place of Birth Ceuta, Spain

Also Known As

  • Eva María Isanta Foncuberta

Login to report an issue

Biography

Eva Isanta was born on June 19, 1971 in Ceuta, Spain. She is an actress, known for Aquí no hay quien viva (2003), Don Juan itinerante (1991), La que se avecina (2007), Faith (2017), Lycantropus: The Moonlight Murders (1997) and Counting Worms: Memories of a Zombie Family.

Acting

2021
2020
2017
2016
2016
2015
2007
2006
2003
2000
1996
1994
1991

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login