Biography

We don't have a biography for Aubrey Peeples.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1993-11-27

Place of Birth Lake Mary, Florida, Stati Uniti

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Aubrey Peoples

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Death of a Cheerleader as Bridget Moretti
2018 Locating Silver Lake as Talya
2017 Heartthrob as Sam Maddox
2016 Recovery Road (2 episodes) as Harper
2015 Jem and the Holograms as Jerrica Benton / Jem
2014 Rage as Caitlin Maguire
2013 Sharknado as Claudia
2013 The Good Mother as Kate
2012 Nashville (3 episodes) as Layla (21 episodes) as Layla Grant
2012 The Eric Andre Show (1 episode) as Herself

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page