Biography

We don't have a biography for Agnes Olech.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1984-09-11

Place of Birth Bielsko-Biala, Slaskie, Poland

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Agnieszka Olech
  • Agnès Olech

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Battle of the Sexes as Dana
2016 Monumental as Lisa
2014 True Detective(3 episodes) as Veronica Chessani
2014 Intelligence(1 episode) as Alyona
2013 Who's Afraid of Vagina Wolf? as Julia
2012 Stealing Roses as Ginny
2009 Tombstone Brides as Nikki
2007 Greek(1 episode) as Heather
2006 Living the Dream as Channel
2004 Scarecrow Gone Wild as Girl #2

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page