Biography

We don't have a biography for Keisuke Yukioka.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 53

Birthday 1918-01-01

Place of Birth Asakusa, Tokyo, Japan

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 雪丘恵介
  • Jun Yukioka
  • 雪岡純

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1982 Slave Contract as Veteran Lawter
1977 Noble Lady Bound Vase
1977 Secret Honeymoon: Assault Train as Pastor
1977 Sexual Assault at a Hotel as Mr. Tsubaki
1977 Erotic Diary of an Office Lady as Father of Tsukamoto
1976 Inzetsu mibōjin
1975 The Last Song
1974 The Izu Dancer
1974 Modern Prostitution: Lust Under a Uniform
1974 Dengeki!! Strada 5 (1 episode)
1974 Office Lady Journal: Ruined Lust
1973 Secret Prostitute: Cruel Hell as Kuze Yamato-no-kami
1973 Midnight Fairy as Takuzo Ishimoto
1973 Shokugyôbetsu sekkusu kôrya kuhô as Chief editor
1972 The Superhuman Stud as Umataro's father
1972 The Revenge of the Tattoo
1972 Woman on the Night Train
1972 Inside the Harem as Shirai Shinzaemon
1972 Seduction of the White Angel as Dr. Okabe
1972 Dewdrops on the Petals as Arashiyama Kitamura
1972 Glorious Moment: A Woman's Scroll
1971 Castle Orgies as Hieiuemon Atomi
1971 New Harenchi Gakuen College as Principal
1970 Showdown in Gangland
1969 Savage Wolf Pack
1968 Outlaw: Goro the Assassin as Nomura
1968 Retaliation
1968 Dice and Swords
1967 A Colt Is My Passport
1966 No Greater Love
1965 Murder Unincorporated
1965 Born Under Crossed Stars as Father
1965 Gambling Kitten as Chief of Investigations
1965 A Chain of Islands
1964 Whirlpool of Flesh as Prefectural bureau chief
1964 The Long Death
1964 Tiger of the Sea
1963 The Dragon Crest
1963 The Symbol of a Man
1963 サラリーマン物語 大器晩成
1962 Rainbow Over Kinmon
1962 Dahil Sa Iyo – The Song of Sad Love as TV presenter
1960 Smashing the 0-Line as Nitto Shimbun Branch Office
1960 Ore wa Ginza no kiheitai
1960 The Gun Like Lightning
1959 Passport to Darkness
1959 Love Letter as Shukichi
1958 Voice Without a Shadow
1958 Underworld Beauty
1957 The Naked Woman and the Gun
1956 Song of the Underworld as Meguro
1956 Satan's Town as
1955 Passion and Rifle Bullets as Tsuruhei Uno

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page