Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 28

Gender Male

Birthday 1935-04-18

Day of Death 1993-09-12 (58 years old)

Place of Birth Coventry, Warwickshire, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Harry Innocent

Login to report an issue

Biography

Harold Innocent was a British actor.

Acting

1993
1991
1991
1990
1989
1989
1988
1988
1988
1988
1987
1986
1986
1985
1983
1979
1979
1979
1977
1977
1977
1970
1970
1968
1967
1963
1961
1959

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login