Biography

We don't have a biography for Stoyan Aleksiev.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1951-03-15

Place of Birth Varna, Bulgaria

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Stoyan Alexiev
  • Стоян Алексиев

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Stolen Life(138 episodes) as Prof. Genadiev
2008 Une femme à abattre as Igor Salenko
2005 Stolen Eyes as Офицер на ДС
2003 Soraya

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.