Biography

We don't have a biography for Sara Loren.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1988-12-11

Place of Birth Kuwait

Official Site http://saraloren.net

Also Known As

  • Mona Lizza
  • Mona Lisa
  • Mona Laizza
  • Mona Lizza Hussain
  • ساره لورين

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Fraud Saiyyan as Payal
2018 Jawani Phir Nahi Ani 2 as Herself in song "Ishq Hoa Jo Tari"
2016 Ishq Click as Sophie Dias
2015 Barkhaa as Barkhaa
2014 Sultanat
2014 O Teri as Herself
2013 Murder 3 as Nisha
2013 Anjuman as Anjum Hayat Khan
2011 Love Mein Ghum as Cameo
2005 Born Forbidden as Mehar-un-Nisa (Adult)
2004 Mahnoor as Mahnoor (Adult)

Crew

2011 Love Mein Ghum Thanks

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page