Biography

We don't have a biography for Camélia Jordana.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1992-09-15

Place of Birth Toulon, France

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Camélia Jordana Riad-Aliouane

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Oh Les Filles!
2019 Curiosa as Zohra Ben Brahim
2018 Chacun pour tous
2017 Le Brio as Neila Salah
2017 Some Like It Veiled as Leila
2016 La fine équipe
2015 All Three of Us as Maryam
2015 I'm All Yours as Kenza
2014 Bird People as Leila
2013 Piaf, Hymnes à la Môme au Beacon Theatre, New York
2013 Les mauvaises têtes
2012 The Stroller Strategy as Mélanie

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page