Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 58

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1968-11-25 (53 years old)

Place of Birth Budapest, Hungary

Also Known As

  • Beata Lund
  • Beath
  • Debra Wells
  • Noëlla
  • Noe"lla
  • Beata Bitvai
  • Noelle Budvar
  • Vivian O'Hara
  • Deborah Welles
  • Beata
  • Noelle O'Hores
  • Beate

Login to report an issue

Biography

Deborah Wells is a former Hungarian porn star. She was active from 1989 to 2003. She posed for the German Playboy and a few months later she performed in a number of pornographic films released by Teresa Orlowski's VTO. In 1990, she had worked as a nude dancer for the Italian game show Colpo Grosso. She was featured in many adult films including Andrew Blake's Les Femmes Erotiques. She often performed along with French porn actor and director Christophe Clark.

Acting

2014
2010
2005
2003
2000
1998
1998
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login