Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 45

Gender Female

Birthday 1947-04-22 (74 years old)

Place of Birth Makassar

Also Known As

  • Rineke Antoinette Hassim
  • Rina Hassim

Login to report an issue

Biography

Rina Hasyim is an Indonesian actress.

Acting

2021
2019
2018
2018
2016
2015
2014
2014
2014
2010
2010
2010
2009
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
1993
1991
1990
1989
1989
1988
1986
1985
1983
1982
1982
1981
1981
1980
1980
1980
1979
1979
1978
1978
1978
1977
1977
1975
1975
1973

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login