Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 13

Gender Male

Birthday 1949-08-31 (72 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • K. Siva sankar
  • K. Sivashankar
  • K.Sivasankar
  • K.Sivashankar
  • K.Siva shankar
  • Sivasankar Master
  • Shiva Sankar master
  • Sivashankar Master
  • Siva Shankhar Master
  • Shivashankar Master
  • Shivashankhar Master
  • Shiva shankar Master
  • Shiva shankhar Master
  • K. Sivasankar
  • K. Sivasankarr

Login to report an issue

Biography

K. Sivasankar is an Indian film choreographer and actor, who has worked on Bollywood, Kannada, Tamil and Telugu routines and films.

Acting

2021
2020
2019
2018
2018
2013
2013

Crew

2021
2021

Production

2019
2018
1978

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login