Biography

We don't have a biography for Kati Eyssen.

Personal Info

Known For Writing

Gender Female

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1983-01-01

Place of Birth Starnberg, Germany

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Katharina Eyssen
  • Katy Eyssen

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2009 Pizza und Marmelade as Clarissa
2009 The Wild Chicks and Life as Frau Honig
2005 Waves

Writing

2013 The Girl with Nine WigsWriter

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.