Biography

We don't have a biography for Maksim Sveshnikov.

Personal Info

Known For Writing

Gender Male

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1985-09-19

Place of Birth Dnepropetrovsk, USSR (Dnieper, Ukraine)

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Максим Свешников
  • Maxim Sveshnikov

Writing TV ShowsMovies

Богатырь Screenplay
Цветаны Screenplay
Пиноккио 3D Screenplay
Unsoccer Screenplay
Bremen: The Last Magic Kingdom Screenplay
2020 Horse Julius And Big Horse Racing Screenplay
2018 The Three Heroes: The Heiress to the Throne Screenplay
2016 Six Degrees of Celebration 5 Writer
2016 To Crack Bloggers Writer
2016 Sheep & Wolves Writer
2014 Shaggy Christmas Trees Writer
2012 The Snow Queen Writer
2007 Ilya and the Robber Writer
2006 Nikitich and The Dragon Writer

Directing

Unsoccer Director
2016 To Crack Bloggers Director
2016 Wonderland Director
2014 Shaggy Christmas Trees Director
2012 The Snow Queen Director

Production

Unsoccer Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page