Biography

We don't have a biography for Do Ji-han.

Personal Info

Gender -

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1991-09-24

Place of Birth --

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Do Ji Han
  • 도지한
  • JiHan Do
  • Ji-han Do

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Lovers in Bloom(120 episodes) as Cha Tae-Jin
2016 Flower Knights: The Beginning(20 episodes) as Ban-Ryu
2016 Musudan as Choi Cheol
2015 The Beauty Inside as Woo-Jin
2013 Basketball (18 episodes) as Kang San
2013 Incarnation of Money(24 episodes) as Kwon Hyuk
2012 The Tower as Lee Seon-woo
2012 The Neighbors as Ahn Sang-yoon
2011 My Way as Jun-shik (teen)
2010 The Great Merchant(30 episodes) as Hong-soo (young)
2009 Will It Snow For Christmas?(16 episodes) as Park Jong-suk

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.