Biography

Antonio Monselesan is an actor.

Antonio Monselesan is an actor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1941-08-02

Day of Death 2015-02-24

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Tony Norton

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1974 Orders Signed in White as Tenente dei Carabinieri
1974 The Crazy Bunch as Veleno / Tony Norton
1973 The Bloody Hands of the Law as D'Amico
1972 Sotto a chi tocca!
1971 Trinity Is Still My Name as Wildcat Hendricks
1971 Riuscirà l'avvocato Franco Benenato a sconfiggere il suo acerrimo nemico il pretore Ciccio De Ingras? as Ghirardi
1970 They Call Me Trinity as Wildcat Hendricks

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page