Wanda Łuczycka

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 26

Gender Female

Birthday 1907-07-02

Day of Death 1996-07-03 (89 years old)

Place of Birth Józefów, Poland, Russian Empire [now Józefów, Lubelskie, Poland]

Also Known As

  • Ванда Лучицкая
  • Wanda Łuczycka-Meller
  • Wanda Meller

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Wanda Łuczycka.

Acting

1989
1988
1988
1986
1985
1982
1978
1976
1975
1975
1975
1974
1973
1973
1971
1969
1964
1962
1962
1962
1961
1961
1958
1957
1955
1954

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login