Biography

Lili Reinhart is an American actress and singer, known for portraying Betty Cooper on The CW television series Riverdale.

Lili Reinhart is an American actress and singer, known for portraying Betty Cooper on The CW television series Riverdale.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1996-09-13

Place of Birth Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Лили Рейнхарт
  • Lili Pauline Reinhart
  • 릴리 라인하르트

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Galveston as Tiffany
2017 Riverdale(39 episodes) as Betty Cooper
2016 The Good Neighbor as Ashley
2016 Miss Stevens as Margot Jensen
2015 Cocked as Marguerite
2013 Forever's End as Lily White
2013 Gibsonburg as Kathy Colaner
2013 The First Hope as Karen
2013 The Kings of Summer as Vicki
2011 The Most Girl Part of You as Amy
2011 Lilith as Lilith
2010 For Today as Rachel

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page