Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 6

Gender Female

Birthday 1986-02-26 (35 years old)

Place of Birth Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 中村果生莉
  • なかむら かおり

Login to report an issue

Biography

Kaori Nakamura (中村 果生莉, Nakamura Kaori, February 26, 1986) is a Japanese actress, talent and gravure idol. Her nicknamed is Kaorin (カオリン). She is from Saitama prefecture and is attached to the talent agency Zeal.

Acting

2009
2008
2008
2007
2007
2006

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login