Biography

We don't have a biography for Kenny Morrison.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1974-12-31

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Ken Morrison
  • Kenny L. Morrison

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2005 Little Athens as Aaron
1995 Star Trek: Voyager (1 episode) as Crewman Gerron
1991 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of the Ooze as Foot Soldier
1990 The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter as Atreyu
1990 Drug Wars: The Camarena Story (3 episodes) as Enrique Camarena Jr
1988 Hiroshima Maiden as Ted Latimer
1987 The Quick and the Dead as Tom McKaskel

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page