Biography

Mike Seal is a Mexican mixed martial artist who has fought for Strikeforce, Bellator MMA, Sengoku Raiden Championship and King of the Cage.

Mike Seal is a Mexican mixed martial artist who has fought for Strikeforce, Bellator MMA, Sengoku Raiden Championship and King of the Cage.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1977-07-30

Place of Birth Tijuana, Mexico

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Michael Seal

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Armed Response as Rainer
2015 Into the Badlands(6 episodes) as Petri
2014 Kristy as Black hoodie
2014 Dawn of the Planet of the Apes as Driver
2010 The Walking Dead(3 episodes) as Gary
2010 Deadly Impact as Associate
2010 The Book of Eli as Door Guard
2008 Felon as Williams
2008 Breaking Bad(3 episodes) as Rival Dealer #1
2007 Urban Justice as Jack
2005 King of the Cage: Unfinished Business as Himself

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page