Biography

We don't have a biography for Roza Khairullina.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 26

Birthday 1961-09-12

Place of Birth Norilsk, USSR (Russia)

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Rosa Khairullina
  • Роза Хаируллина
  • Roza Khayrullina
  • Rosa Khayrullina
  • Роза Хайруллина

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Senafon as Zima
Мот Нэ as Urne, shaman
2019 Stray
2019 The Port
2019 I Cry With You
2019 Moth
2018 Year of the pig as Бабка
2018 Acid as Sasha's Grandmother
2018 Нариман и его братья
2018 Unforgiven
2018 How I Became
2018 Каникулы президента
2017 A Gentle Creature as Passenger, her sister
2016 The Spring
2016 I Know How to Knit as Chief nurse
2016 The Look of a Killer as Dolgih
2015 The Teacher
2015 The Norseman as mother-in-law
2015 My Good Hans as Nina
2015 Stranger as Zina
2014 Приказано забыть as Raikhan
2014 Not a word about your mother as mother
2014 The Translator
2014 Champions as Tamara Moskvina
2012 The Horde as Taidula
2012 The Dry Valley as Pilgrim

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page