Biography

We don't have a biography for Andrey Gradov.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1954-01-29

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Андрей Градов

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2010 Find me
1999 Zig Zag
1993 Cumparsita
1993 Angelica's Passion as Investigator
1992 The Ideal Couple
1992 Personal Weapon as Feliks Nikolaev
1988 Primorsky Boulevard as Volodya
1984 Guest from the Future as Ишутин
1984 Среди тысячи дорог
1982 To Find and Neutralize
1981 Granddaughter of Ice as Gridya
1981 Take Care of the Women! as Zhenya
1979 The Meeting Place Cannot Be Changed as Николай Тараскин
1978 The Late Berry
1978 Побег из тюрьмы
1978 The Lonely Voice of Man as Nikita

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page