Biography

John Michael Weatherly is an actor.

John Michael Weatherly is an actor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 5

Birthday 1980-07-02

Place of Birth Mobile - Alabama - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jonathan Michael Weatherly

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Dear Dictator as Megaphone Police Officer
2013 The Internship as Umpire (uncredited)
2012 Lukewarm as Policeman
2001 The Substitute: Failure Is Not an Option as Mauk
2000 Remember the Titans as Kirk Barker

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page