Biography

We don't have a biography for Dmitry Kulichkov.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 31

Birthday 1979-06-03

Place of Birth Saratov, USSR (Russia)

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Дмитрий Куличков
  • Куличков Дмитрий Сергеевич
  • Dmitriy Kulichkov
  • Dmitri Kulichkov

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Pilgrim
2018 Acid as Karina's Stepfather
2018 The Factory as Ryaboi
2018 Owl's Shadow
2018 Road Accident
2018 The Hand
2018 Frontier
2018 Selfie as Nikita, Vika's friend
2017 The Envelope as Budnik
2017 Tests 8 as Vitya (segment "Exhalation")
2017 The Bride
2016 Queen of Spades as Aleksey
2016 The Duelist as Chichagov
2015 Paradise
2015 The Land of OZ as chief of department
2015 Decent People as policeman
2014 The Sinner (2 episodes) as Pavel Nikitin (uncle of Vlad)
2014 The Fool
2014 Greshnik
2013 Убить Сталина as Sapater
2013 The Major as Gutorov
2013 Bite the Dust
2012 Expiation as The Person on Duty
2012 Living as Igor
2012 The Convoy as Sergeant
2011 Bablo as Captain Vasily Khlopko
2010 Fortress of War as Karelin, pilot
2010 Moscow, I Love You!
2009 Tambourine, Drum as Sailor
2007 Hard-Hearted as Sergeant Chakhlov
2005 On Upper Maslovka Street as Semen Krajchuk

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page