Biography

We don't have a biography for Luciana Carro.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1981-03-23

Place of Birth Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Lucianna Carro

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Dead Trigger as Samantha Atkins
2016 Six Gun Savior as Josie Parks
2015 Stray as Abby
2011 Deck the Halls as Rosita Alvarado
2009 Phantom Racer as Deputy Monroe
2007 Snowglobe as Gina
2006 Dr. Dolittle 3 as Brooklyn Webster
2005 Supernatural (1 episode) as Melissa Harper
2004 Battlestar Galactica (11 episodes) as Louanne 'Kat' Katraine
2004 White Chicks as Waitress
2003 Mob Princess as Female bike courier
2001 Smallville (1 episode) as Talon Waitress

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page