Lee Jae-yoon

Biography

Lee Jae-yoon (이재윤) is a South Korean actor.

Lee Jae-yoon (이재윤) is a South Korean actor.

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1984-12-15

Place of Birth --

Adult Actor False

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jae-yoon Lee
  • Lee Jae Yun
  • 이재윤
  • Lee Jae Yoon

Known For

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo(16 episodes) as Jung Jae Yi
2016 통 메모리즈
2016 Another Miss Oh(20 episodes) as Han Tae-Jin
2015 I Have a Lover(50 episodes) as Min Gyu-seok
2015 Heart to Heart(16 episodes) as Jang Doo-soo
2014 You Are My Vampire as Police officer
2013 Golden Rainbow(41 episodes) as Kim Man-won
2013 Heartless City(20 episodes) as Ji Hyung-min
2013 Queen of Ambition(24 episodes) as Joo Yang-hoon
2012 Ghost(20 episodes) as Jo Jae-min
2009 Heading to the Ground(16 episodes) as Shin Poong Chul
2004 Real Romance Love Letter(2 episodes) as Himself

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.