Biography

We don't have a biography for Nancy Hu Guan-Chen.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 5

Birthday 1959-01-01

Place of Birth Taiwan

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Nancy Hu Kuan Chen
  • 胡冠珍

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.