Biography

Lisa Ann started her adult life back in college where she worked as an erotic dancer to get herself a dentists diploma. Sexy beauty and brains got her that diploma but with her hot looks she thought to give it a try in the porn world and she never looked back.

She's a gorgeous brunette with brown eyes, is 5 feet and 2 inches tall and weighs only 112 pounds. She has no tattoos or piercings on her super foxy body but has had a boob job to make her even more delicious. She measures unbelievable 38DD-20-34. Apart from having her own official website and her fan club, this mature hottie also updates her profiles on Twitter and MySpace. Lisa Ann’s experience is the porn industry won her CAVR Award in ’06 for Comeback Performer of the Year as well as XRCO Award for Best Cumback. She won an award by AVN Awards as a MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year and also got inducted into AVN Hall of Fame. Sexy momma also featured in Hustler’s parody as well as in a video clip for Eminem’s song.

Lisa Ann started her adult life back in college where she worked as an erotic dancer to get herself a dentists diploma. Sexy beauty and brains got her that diploma but with her hot looks she thought to give it a try in the porn world and she never looked back.

She's a gorgeous brunette with brown eyes, is 5 feet and 2 inches tall and weighs only 112 pounds. She has no tattoos or piercings on her super foxy body but has had a boob job to make her even more delicious. She measures unbelievable 38DD-20-34. Apart from having her own official website and her fan club, this mature hottie also updates her profiles on Twitter and MySpace. Lisa Ann’s experience is the porn industry won her CAVR Award in ’06 for Comeback Performer of the Year as well as XRCO Award for Best Cumback. She won an award by AVN Awards as a MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year and also got inducted into AVN Hall of Fame. Sexy momma also featured in Hustler’s parody as well as in a video clip for Eminem’s song.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1972-05-09

Place of Birth Easton, Pennsylvania, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Lee Ann Vision
  • Leesa
  • Lisa

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 After Porn Ends 2 as Herself
2013 Aroused as Herself
2012 Penthouse Girls - Ganz intim
1995 Undercover as Threesome Woman (uncredited)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page