Jake Steed

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 91

Gender Male

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1970-08-27 (52 years old)

Place of Birth USA

Also Known As

  • Jake Stead
  • Tim Woodland
  • Tom Harvey
  • Tim Whitfield
  • Tim Woodfield
  • Tim Wakefield
  • Rick Wynn
  • Max Stead
  • Max Steed
  • Billy
  • Jason Anyiam Okezie
  • True Blackman
  • Jack Sheepe
  • Jake Stizzel
  • Peter Strange
  • A. Trublackman

Login to report an issue

Biography

Jake Steed is a retired American porn star and director, active from 1989-2003.

Acting

2012
2008
2006
2005
2005
2004
2004
2003
2003
2003
2002
2002
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990

Directing

2001
2000
1999

Writing

2000

Production

2000

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login