Biography

Jackie Moore is an American stage, film and television actress, singer and model.

Jackie Moore is an American stage, film and television actress, singer and model.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1989-01-01

Place of Birth Denville, New Jersey, USA

Official Site http://www.jackie-moore.com

Also Known As

  • Jacqueline Moore

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Killer Island as Kelsy
2017 After School Special as Jessica
2017 Happily never after as Julie
2016 Westworld(2 episodes) as Hooker / Mariposa Girl
2015 Pernicious as Rachel
2015 Mac Daddy & the Lovers as Sophia Marceloni
2015 The Condo as Sunday / Monday / Tuesday
2014 Fugly! as Pretty Girl
2013 A Snow Globe Christmas as Jessica
2013 Army of the Damned as Kayla
2013 Atlantic Rim as Tracy
2012 100 Ghost Street: The Return of Richard Speck as Jackie

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page