Biography

We don't have a biography for Annie Brocoli.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 20

Birthday 1971-01-22

Place of Birth Montréal, Québec, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Annie Grenier

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Bonsoir bonsoir! (1 episode) as Herself
2017 Bien (1 episode) as Herself
2015 Lip Sync Battle : face à face (1 episode) as Herself
2014 Ce soir tout est permis (2 episodes) as Herself
2014 Ménage à trois (1 episode) as Herself
2013 En mode Salvail (1 episode) as Herself
2012 Le Tricheur (5 episodes) as Herself
2011 Simplement vedette (1 episode) as Herself
2010 Voulez-vous danser? (1 episode) as Herself
2009 En direct de l'univers (1 episode) as Herself
2007 Le moment de vérité (1 episode) as Herself
2007 Équipé pour rouler (1 episode) as Herself
2007 Annie Brocoli - Info-Broc santé as Annie Brocoli
2006 La petite séduction (1 episode) as Herself
2005 Le match des étoiles (6 episodes) as Herself
2004 Tout le monde en parle (1 episode) as Herself
2003 Annie Brocoli dans les fonds marins as Annie Brocoli
2001 Annie Brocoli dans l'espace as Annie Brocoli / Pierrette Marquette / Germaine / Madame Chose / Dame aux rubans / La fée des dents / Robi Bigoudi / Robinette / Électrochide / Animatrice Broco-Resto / Elva Someiller / Polly Police / Babi Mondolo / Ling Ahmeng / Carlo Zapato
1999 Annie Brocoli as Annie Brocoli / Jérémie
1968 Bye Bye (1 episode)

Writing

2001 Annie Brocoli dans l'espace Scenario Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page