Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 69

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1963-10-05 (58 years old)

Place of Birth Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Also Known As

  • Gina Carerra
  • Olivia Chase
  • Jenna Carrera
  • Julie Winchester
  • Julie Colt
  • Misty Raines
  • Victoria Wilde
  • Audrey Young
  • Bang Bang

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Gina Carrera.

Acting

2007
2007
2000
1989
1989
1989
1989
1989
1987
1987
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1983

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login