Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 30

Gender Male

Birthday 1951-10-13 (69 years old)

Place of Birth Istanbul, Turkey

Also Known As

  • Antonios Kafetzopoulos
  • Αντώνης Καφετζόπουλος

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Antonis Kafetzopoulos.

Acting

2020
2018
2018
2015
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2010
2009
2009
2007
2005
2001
2001
2000
2000
1999
1997
1989
1987
1987
1987
1986
1983
1983
1982
1980

Writing

2010
2001
1986
1983

Directing

2001

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login