Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 19

Gender Female

Birthday 1987-01-04 (34 years old)

Place of Birth Edmonton, Canada

Also Known As

  • Chelsey Marie Reist

Login to report an issue

Biography

Chelsey Marie Reist is a Canadian actress, television host, and dancer. From 2014-2018 she played Harper McIntyre in The CW's The 100. She starred as Rachel in the 2012 horror film No Tell Motel which screened at the Cannes Film Festival and she appeared in 12 Rounds: Reloaded starring WWE wrestler Randy Orton.

Acting

2020
2020
2019
2019
2018
2017
2017
2016
2016
2015
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2005

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login