Kennedy Carter

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 15

Gender -

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1986-02-11 (36 years old)

Place of Birth Cheltenham, England

Also Known As

  • Victor Fraser

Login to report an issue

Biography

Redhead Kennedy Carter got into gay porn like so many young guys - by needing cash to help pay for his university studies. The British stud grew up in Cheltenham, England, but later based himself in London. He majors in Hispanic studies, a course that's seen him spend a year in Mexico learning Spanish. He would ultimately like to do a Masters degree in Latin American history, work towards a PhD and work in a university. Outside of studying, Kennedy loves his tattoos, working out and swimming and enjoys music. After sending out his photos to various porn companies, he was snapped up by Raging Stallion and Hot House in the USA and byCazzo in Europe. He then signed as a Cocky Boys exclusive. He tops and bottoms.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login